einen Händler in Ihrer Region suchen

Gebietsverkaufsleiter Bednar

JOSEF SCHLÜTER

JOSEF SCHLÜTER

Gebietsverkaufsleiter

Deutschland (Nord-West)

THOMAS WOJTALLA

THOMAS WOJTALLA

Geschäftsführer

Deutschland

THOMAS SCHULTE

THOMAS SCHULTE

Gebietsverkaufsleiter

Deutschland (Süd)

PETR HLAVICA

PETR HLAVICA

Gebietsverkaufsleiter

Österreich



Autorisierte Händler

Austria

ACA Center Bierbauer & Söhne GmbH. & CoKG

Gerhard Huber – Schmiede und Landmaschinen GmbH

JOSEF DUBEN KG

Konar Rupert e.U.

Lehner Landtechnik e.U

Markus Bierbauer GmbH

MB-TRANS-AGRAR Trans & Handels GmbH

PAMBERGER LANDMASCHINENTECHNIK e.U

Steyr Center Nord GmbH

Germany

AT Lissa GmbH

  • Kölsaer Str. 5
    Neukyhna
    D-04509
    OT Lissa
  • 034202 82011

ATECH Agrartechnik GmbH

BNH Landtechnik

BNH Landtechnik

BNH Landtechnik

Brand Landtechnik GmbH – Beilngries

BLT Brandenburger Landtechnik GmbH – Heiligengrabe

BLT Brandenburger Landtechnik GmbH – Kerkow

BLT Brandenburger Landtechnik GmbH – Löwenberger Land

BLT Brandenburger Landtechnik GmbH – Nauen

BLT Brandenburger Landtechnik GmbH – Rhinow

Brand Landtechnik GmbH – Lauterhofen

Claas Börde

Claas Braunschweig GmbH – Berßel

Claas Braunschweig GmbH – Schwülper

Fa. Ludwig Beck Landmaschinen Inh. Gerhard Beck

Friedrich Borrosch GmbH

Gartner GmbH

Heinrich Schmahl GmbH & Co. – Oldenburg

Heinrich Schmahl GmbH & Co. – Woltersdorf

Hobein Landtechnik GmbH

Karl Bach GmbH & Co.

Haus der Landtechnik

  • Gelchsheimer Str. 2
    97255 Sonderhofen
  • 09337–626

Karl Bach GmbH & Co. – Adelsheim

Karl Bach GmbH & Co. – Boxberg-Seehof

Karl Bach GmbH & Co. – Creglingen

Karl Bach GmbH & Co. – Eiersheim

Karl Bach GmbH & Co. – Gerabronn

Karl Bach GmbH & Co. – Sonderhofen

Karl Bach GmbH & Co. – Wallerstein/Ehringen

Landmaschinenservice

Landmaschinenvertrieb Deuben GmbH – Gerichshain

LKS Landmaschinen-u. KfZ Handel Starkenberg GmbH – Balgstädt

LKS Landmaschinen-u. KfZ Handel Starkenberg GmbH – Starkenberg

Louis Lösekrug GmbH

  • Tiestraße 2,
    37127 Bühren

Luge K & S Land-, Kommunal- und Forsttechnik GmbH

Luge Landtechnik GmbH

LVD Rochlitz

Peter Clausen Landtechnik GmbH

Porst Landtechnik GmbH – Grossenhain

Porst Landtechnik GmbH – Ostrau

Porst Landtechnik GmbH – Rauschwitz

Rahmsdorf GmbH

Rahmsdorf Landmaschinen Nutzfahrzeuge GmbH

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH

REMA Fahrzeug & Landtechnik GmbH

Rotec GmbH

Schlichting Landmaschinen

Schlichting Landmaschinen

Schlieper für Landmaschinen GmbH – Annaburg OT Lebien

Schlieper für Landmaschinen GmbH – Ragow

Schlieper für Landmaschinen GmbH – Sonnenwalde

Steinhage Landtechnik Prenzlau GmbH – OT Hassleben

Steinhage Landtechnik Prenzlau GmbH – Prenzlau

Steinhage Landtechnik Prenzlau GmbH – Rollwitz OT Schmarsow

Technikzentrum Odenwald Mahr & Schwebel e.K.

Technikzentrum Ried Mahr & Schwebel e.K.

Wilhelm Hobein Landtechnik

Worch Landtechnik GmbH – Genthin

Worch Landtechnik GmbH – Niedere Börde OT Samswegen

Worch Landtechnik GmbH – Zerbst-Anhalt OT Schora

Worch Landtechnik GmbH – Kemberg

Worch Landtechnik GmbH – Raguhn

Wilhelm Hobein Landtechnik

Raiffeisen Techni Trak GmbH

MAT Mecklenburger Agrartechnik GmbH & Co. KG

Schlieper für Landmaschinen GmbH – Herzberg

R & M Landtechniksysteme GmbH

Schmahl HaGe Landtechnik GmbH & Co. – Upahl

Drees Hanse Agrartechnik GmbH & Co. KG – Groß Bölkow

Jens Hähn, LB Tec Land- und Baumaschinen

Robert Aebi Landtechnik GmbH – Wittlich

Heinrich Schröder Landmaschinen KG

German Malzer e.K.

Schranner Landmaschinen GmbH

Rester Landtechnik GmbH

Bichlmaier Landtechnik

Michael Moser Landtechnik